Vampire, picture from http://tenebres.chez.tiscali.fr/

Liste des aventures


Titre Série Facilité Ouverture Hasard Personnage Réflexion
Le Sorcier de la Montagne de FeuDéfis Fantastiques4.96.203.34.6
La Citadelle du ChaosDéfis Fantastiques4.78007.2
La Forêt de la MalédictionDéfis Fantastiques3.17.7002.9
La Galaxie TragiqueDéfis Fantastiques5.67.5001.1
La Cité des VoleursDéfis Fantastiques96.804.42.6
Le Labyrinthe de la MortDéfis Fantastiques55.605.82.3
L'Île du Roi LézardDéfis Fantastiques9.57.7051.7
Le Marais aux ScorpionsDéfis Fantastiques8.19.701.76.2
La Sorcière des NeigesDéfis Fantastiques7.16.43.38.91.9
Le Manoir de l'EnferDéfis Fantastiques3.35.704.22
Le Talisman de la MortDéfis Fantastiques9.48.303.32.6
Le Mercenaire de l'EspaceDéfis Fantastiques7.59.103.32.3
Le Combattant de l'AutorouteDéfis Fantastiques5.9709.11.3
Le Temple de la TerreurDéfis Fantastiques5.94.307.81.9
La Créature Venue du ChaosDéfis Fantastiques001.47.24.9
Le Pirate des Sept MersDestins8.89.30010
Le Tombeau du VampireDragon d'Or7.78.6001.8
Le Dieu PerduDragon d'Or7.98.16.601.6
Le Seigneur de l'OmbreDragon d'Or8.58.809.21.9
La Malédiction du PharaonDragon d'Or8.58.91.602.1
Le Château des Âmes DamnéesDragon d'Or982.61.72
L'Œil du DragonDragon d'Or8.69.2004.9
Le Royaume de la DiscordeLes Chroniques d'Hamalron8.78005.6
Les Maîtres des TénèbresLoup Solitaire99.9004.8
La Traversée InfernaleLoup Solitaire8.67.6105
Les Grottes de KalteLoup Solitaire7.19.3007.1
Le Gouffre MauditLoup Solitaire9.48.6105.1
Le Tyran du DésertLoup Solitaire9.38.8103.5
La Horde des DémonsLoup*Ardent6.55.96.79.70.9
Les Cryptes de la TerreurLoup*Ardent98.14.51.71.2
Le Château des TénèbresQuête du Graal9.15.81.70.24.1
L'Antre des DragonsQuête du Graal7.76.81.704.5
Les Portes de l'Au-delàQuête du Graal9.16.44.704.1
Le Voyage de l'EffroiQuête du Graal98.38.502.2
Au Royaume de l'ÉpouvanteQuête du Graal9.13.89.106.2
Les Collines MaléfiquesSorcellerie !8.690010
La Cité des PiègesSorcellerie !9.18.20010
Les Sept SerpentsSorcellerie !9.38.90010
La Couronne des RoisSorcellerie !6.680010